Lowland League – 21-22

The Scottish Lowland League was instituted in 2013 and sits immediately below Scottish League Two in the SFA’s “pyramid”, parallel with the Highland League.

The League champions play off against the Highland champions for the right to challenge League Two’s bottom club for a place in the SPFL. Edinburgh City became the first club to win promotion via this route in 2016, with Kelty Hearts replicating their success last season.

There are currently eighteen member clubs who play each other home and away to give a programme of 34 games.

Controversially, Celtic and Rangers’ B teams are new members for the 2021-22 season.

2021-22 COMPETITION (2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21)

Competing clubs: Berwick Rangers, Bo’ness United, Bonnyrigg Rose, Broomhill (formerly BSC Glasgow), Caledonian Braves, Celtic B, Civil Service Strollers, Cumbernauld Colts, Dalbeattie Star, East Kilbride, East Stirlingshire, Edinburgh University, Gala Fairydean Rovers, Gretna 2008, Rangers B, Spartans, Stirling University, Vale of Leithen

FIXTURES

Saturday, July 17

  • Berwick Rangers 1-0 Caledonian Braves
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-1 Celtic B 
  • Dalbeattie Star 1-0 Civil Service Strollers
  • Edinburgh University 2-2 Broomhill
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-3 East Stirlingshire
  • Rangers B 2-0 Bo’ness United
  • Stirling University 2-0 Gretna 2008
  • Vale of Leithen 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts

Tuesday, July 20

  • Caledonian Braves 0-2 Dalbeattie Star
  • Civil Service Strollers 3-2 Edinburgh University
  • Spartans 0-2 Rangers B

Wednesday, July 21

  • Bo’ness United 2-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Broomhill 1-1 Stirling University
  • Cumbernauld Colts 0-0 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • East Stirlingshire 1-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Celtic B P-P Berwick Rangers – now Wed, Sept 4

Saturday, July 24

  • Berwick Rangers 1-1 Gretna 2008
  • Bo’ness United 1-2 Dalbeattie Star
  • Broomhill 3-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Caledonian Braves 4-1 Stirling University
  • Celtic B 1-1 East Kilbride
  • Civil Service Strollers 3-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • East Stirlingshire 0-1 Rangers B
  • Spartans 4-0 Edinburgh University

Tuesday, July 27

  • Berwick Rangers 2-1 East Stirlingshire
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-0 Broomhill 
  • East Kilbride 1-1 Caledonian Braves
  • Edinburgh University 1-6 Bo’ness United
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-4 Spartans
  • Rangers B 1-3 Civil Service Strollers

Wednesday, July 28

  • Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Stirling University 1-5 Celtic B
  • Vale of Leithen 0-2 Gretna 2008
  • Bonnyrigg Rose P-P Broomhill – now Tues, Jul 27

Saturday, July 31

  • Bonnyrigg Rose 6-2 Gretna 2008
  • Broomhill 1-2 Caledonian Braves
  • Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Edinburgh University
  • East Kilbride 0-1 Civil Service Strollers
  • East Stirlingshire 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-1 Berwick Rangers
  • Stirling University 0-2 Spartans
  • Vale of Leithen 0-7 Bo’ness United
  • Celtic B P-P Rangers B

Wednesday, August 4

  • Celtic B 2-0 Berwick Rangers 

Friday, August 6

  • Cumbernauld Colts 1-6 Stirling University

Saturday, August 7

  • Berwick Rangers 1-0 Dalbeattie Star
  • Bo’ness United 0-2 Celtic B
  • Caledonian Braves 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Civil Service Strollers 7-1 Vale of Leithen
  • Edinburgh University 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Gretna 2008 2-2 East Stirlingshire (@ Galabank, Annan)
  • Spartans 2-0 Broomhill

Sunday, August 8

  • Rangers B 2-1 East Kilbride

Saturday, August 14

  • Bonnyrigg Rose 7-0 Edinburgh University
  • Dalbeattie Star 1-3 Spartans
  • East Kilbride 1-0 Bo’ness United
  • East Stirlingshire 1-1 Civil Service Strollers 
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-1 Caledonian Braves
  • Rangers B 9-1 Gretna 2008
  • Stirling University 1-3 Berwick Rangers
  • Vale of Leithen 0-10 Celtic B

Tuesday, August 17

  • Civil Service Strollers 1-1 Celtic B
  • Edinburgh University 1-3 Caledonian Braves
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-2 Dalbeattie Star
  • Rangers B 5-0 Stirling University

Wednesday, August 18

  • Bo’ness United 2-3 Spartans
  • Broomhill 1-2 Berwick Rangers
  • Cumbernauld Colts 4-4 Gretna 2008
  • East Stirlingshire 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Vale of Leithen 1-7 East Kilbride

Saturday, August 21

  • Berwick Rangers 2-3 East Kilbride
  • Bo’ness United 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Caledonian Braves 4-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Celtic B 1-0 Dalbeattie Star
  • Civil Service Strollers 4-2 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Edinburgh University 0-3 Rangers B
  • Gretna 2008 1-2 Broomhill 
  • Spartans 2-3 East Stirlingshire
  • Stirling University P-P Gala Fairydean Rovers

Saturday, August 28

  • Berwick Rangers 5-1 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 3-1 University of Stirling
  • Broomhill 2-0 Civil Service Strollers
  • Dalbeattie Star 1-3 East Stirlingshire
  • Gretna 2008 0-1 Bo’ness United
  • Rangers B 9-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Spartans 1-2 Caledonian Braves
  • Edinburgh University P-P Celtic B
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers P-P East Kilbride

Tuesday, August 31

  • Berwick Rangers 0-1 Bo’ness United
  • Caledonian Braves 2-2 East Stirlingshire
  • Dalbeattie Star 4-0 Vale of Leithen
  • East Kilbride 2-1 Broomhill
  • Gretna 2008 0-4 Edinburgh University
  • Spartans 1-0 Cumbernauld Colts

Saturday, September 4

  • Bo’ness United 3-3 East Stirlingshire
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 3-0 Berwick Rangers
  • Civil Service Strollers 1-2 Spartans
  • Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Gretna 2008
  • East Kilbride 0-2 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Edinburgh University 4-4 Stirling University
  • Vale of Leithen 0-8 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Broomhill P-P Rangers B – due to SPFL Trust Trophy ties
  • Caledonian Braves P-P Celtic B – due to SPFL Trust Trophy tie

Wednesday, September 8

  • Celtic B 2-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Stirling University 1-2 Civil Service Strollers

Saturday, September 11

  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-5 Rangers B
  • Cumbernauld Colts 1-2 Broomhill
  • East Kilbride 3-1 Spartans

Wednesday, September 22

  • Gretna 2008 P-P East Kilbride – now Wed, Sept 29

Friday, September 24

  • Cumbernauld Colts P-P Celtic B – due to Scottish Cup replay, now Sat, Oct 30

Saturday, September 25

  • Bonnyrigg Rose 3-1 East Kilbride
  • Civil Service Strollers 2-1 Gretna 2008
  • East Stirlingshire 0-1 Broomhill
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-1 Rangers B
  • Spartans 2-1 Berwick Rangers
  • Bo’ness United P-P Caledonian Braves – due to Scottish Cup replay 
  • Dalbeattie Star P-P Stirling University – due to Scottish Cup replay 
  • Edinburgh University P-P Vale of Leithen – due to Scottish Cup replay, now Sat Oct 30 

Wednesday, September 29

  • Gretna 2008 1-7 East Kilbride

Friday, October 1

  • Bo’ness United 3-1 Civil Service Strollers – groundhop game
  • Broomhill 0-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Celtic B 0-1 East Stirlingshire

Saturday, October 2

  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-1 Dalbeattie Star – groundhop game
  • Berwick Rangers 1-6 Rangers B 
  • Caledonian Braves 3-0 Cumbernauld Colts
  • East Kilbride 2-3 Edinburgh University
  • Gretna 2008 1-4 Spartans
  • Vale of Leithen 3-6 Stirling University

Sunday, October 3

  • Celtic B P-P East Stirlingshire – now Fri, Oct 1

Tuesday, October 5

  • Bo’ness United 1-0 Broomhill
  • Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Caledonian Braves
  • East Kilbride 3-0 Dalbeattie Star
  • Edinburgh University 1-4 Berwick Rangers
  • Rangers B 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts

Wednesday, October 6

  • Celtic B 0-1 Spartans
  • Gretna 2008 0-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Stirling University 0-2 East Stirlingshire
  • Vale of Leithen 0-13 Bonnyrigg Rose

Saturday, October 9

  • Berwick Rangers 11-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Broomhill 2-0 Dalbeattie Star
  • Celtic B 1-0 Gretna 2008
  • Cumbernauld Colts 4-1 Bo’ness United
  • East Stirlingshire 2-0 Edinburgh University 
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-3 Civil Service Strollers
  • Spartans 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Stirling University 0-3 East Kilbride
  • Rangers B P-P Caledonian Braves – now Sat, Oct 23

Saturday, October 23

  • Edinburgh University 3-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Rangers B 3-1 Caledonian Braves
  • Cumbernauld Colts P-P Celtic B – now Mon, Oct 25

Monday, October 25

  • Cumbernauld Colts 0-2 Celtic B

Saturday, October 30

  • Bonnyrigg Rose 3-0 Civil Service Strollers
  • Caledonian Braves 1-1 Spartans
  • Celtic B 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts
  • East Stirlingshire 0-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Edinburgh University 4-4 East Kilbride
  • Gretna 2008 1-1 Vale of Leithen – new fixture
  • Rangers B 1-0 Berwick Rangers
  • Stirling University 2-3 Broomhill
  • Dalbeattie Star P-P Bo’ness United – due to Scottish Cup replay 

Saturday, November 6

  • Berwick Rangers 0-2 Celtic B
  • Bo’ness United 1-0 Rangers B
  • Broomhill 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Civil Service Strollers 0-1 Dalbeattie Star
  • Cumbernauld Colts 1-4 Caledonian Braves
  • East Kilbride 3-0 Gretna 2008
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-1 Edinburgh University
  • Spartans 1-1 Stirling University
  • Vale of Leithen 1-7 East Stirlingshire

Tuesday, November 9

  • Berwick Rangers 3-0 Edinburgh University
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-0- Vale of Leithen
  • Caledonian Braves 1-2 Civil Service Strollers
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-1 Gretna 2008
  • Spartans 2-1 Celtic B

Wednesday, November 10

  • Broomhill 1-2 Bo’ness United
  • Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Rangers B
  • Dalbeattie Star 1-4 East Kilbride
  • East Stirlingshire 1-1 Stirling University
  • Bonnyrigg Rose P-P Vale of Leithen – now Tues, Nov 9

Saturday, November 13

  • Bo’ness United 2-3 Stirling University
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Celtic B 4-2 Broomhill
  • Civil Service Strollers 2-0 Berwick Rangers
  • Dalbeattie Star 2-0 Rangers B
  • East Kilbride 2-1 East Stirlingshire
  • Edinburgh University 4-2 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Gretna 2008 0-6 Caledonian Braves
  • Vale of Leithen 1-2 Spartans

Saturday, November 20

  • Rangers B 5-1 Broomhill

Saturday, November 27

  • Caledonian Braves 2-3 Celtic B

Saturday, December 4

  • Caledonian Braves 0-7 East Kilbride
  • Celtic B 3-0 Edinburgh University
  • Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Broomhill
  • East Stirlingshire 3-0 Dalbeattie Star
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers A-A(0-0) Bo’ness United – abandoned after 15 mins due to snow
  • Gretna 2008 0-3 Berwick Rangers
  • Rangers B 7-1 Spartans
  • Stirling University 5-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Bonnyrigg Rose P-P Cumbernauld Colts – pitch unplayable

Friday, December 10

  • East Stirlingshire 0-1 Celtic B

Saturday, December 11

  • Berwick Rangers 3-0 Broomhill
  • Bo’ness United 0-1 Vale of Leithen
  • Caledonian Braves 0-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Civil Service Strollers
  • East Kilbride 2-1 Rangers B
  • Edinburgh University 1-0 Gretna 2008
  • Spartans 5-2 Dalbeattie Star
  • Stirling University 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose

Friday, December 17

  • Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Spartans

Saturday, December 18

  • Broomhill 0-4 East Kilbride
  • Celtic B 4-1 Bo’ness United
  • Gretna 2008 1-3 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Vale of Leithen 0-4 Civil Service Strollers
  • Dalbeattie Star P-P Berwick Rangers – pitch unplayable 
  • East Stirlingshire P-P Caledonian Braves – covid related 
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers P-P Stirling University – pitch unplayable 

Sunday, December 19

  • Rangers B 8-2 Edinburgh University

Tuesday, December 21

  • East Kilbride 0-3 Celtic B

Wednesday, December 22

  • Broomhill 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Stirling University P-P Dalbeattie Star – due to floodlight failure

Sunday, December 26

  • Berwick Rangers 4-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-1 Caledonian Braves
  • Bo’ness United P-P Gretna 2008 – now Sun, Dec 27
  • Broomhill P-P Cumbernauld Colts – now Wed, Dec 22
  • Civil Service Strollers P-P East Stirlingshire – now Mon, Dec 28
  • East Kilbride P-P Celtic B – now Tues, Dec 21
  • Edinburgh University P-P Spartans – now Mon, Dec 28
  • Stirling University P-P Dalbeattie Star – now Wed, Dec 22
  • Vale of Leithen P-P Rangers B – now Mon, Dec 28

Sunday, December 27

  • Bo’ness United P-P Gretna 2008 – covid related 

Monday, December 28

  • Civil Service Strollers 1-1 East Stirlingshire
  • Edinburgh University 1-2 Spartans
  • Vale of Leithen 0-6 Rangers B

Friday, December 31

  • Rangers B P-P Celtic B (@ Ibrox Stadium)

Saturday, January 1

  • Caledonian Braves 3-0 Broomhill
  • Stirling University 3-2 Edinburgh University (@ Ainslie Park) 
  • Berwick Rangers P-P Bonnyrigg Rose – covid related
  • Cumbernauld Colts P-P East Kilbride – now Wed, Dec 29
  • East Stirlingshire P-P Bo’ness United – covid related
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers P-P Vale of Leithen – covid related
  • Gretna 2008 P-P Dalbeattie Star – now Mon Jan 3
  • Rangers B P-P Celtic B – now Fri, Dec 31
  • Spartans P-P Civil Service Strollers – now Tues, Jan 4

Monday, January 3

  • Gretna 2008 2-1 Dalbeattie Star

Tuesday, January 4

  • Spartans P-P Civil Service Strollers – pitch unplayable

Saturday, January 8

  • Bo’ness United 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts – artificial
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-2 Spartans
  • Broomhill 3-1 Gretna 2008 – artificial
  • Civil Service Strollers 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Edinburgh University 0-3 East Stirlingshire
  • East Kilbride P-P Stirling University – artificial – pitch unplayable 
  • Rangers B P-P Dalbeattie Star – pitch unplayable 
  • Vale of Leithen P-P Berwick Rangers – covid related 

Sunday, January 9

  • Celtic B 2-0 Caledonian Braves

Saturday, January 15

  • Berwick Rangers 3-1 Civil Service Strollers
  • Caledonian Braves 2-2 Rangers B
  • Cumbernauld Colts 4-3 Edinburgh University
  • Dalbeattie Star 3-2 Broomhill
  • East Stirlingshire 4-5 East Kilbride
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Gretna 2008 3-3 Celtic B
  • Spartans 8-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Stirling University 1-1 Bo’ness United

Saturday, January 22

  • Edinburgh University 0-6 Celtic B
  • Spartans 4-2 Civil Service Strollers
  • Stirling University 3-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers

Saturday, January 29

  • Bo’ness United 0-0 Edinburgh University
  • Broomhill 3-3 Spartans
  • Caledonian Braves 3-1 Berwick Rangers
  • Celtic B 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Civil Service Strollers 0-1 Rangers B
  • Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • East Kilbride 0-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Stirling University 0-0 Cumbernauld Colts
  • East Stirlingshire P-P Gretna 2008 – due to storm damage

Friday, February 4

  • Rangers B P-P Dalbeattie Star – pitch unplayable 

Saturday, February 5

  • Vale of Leithen 0-9 Berwick Rangers
  • Rangers B P-P Dalbeattie Star – now Fri, Apr 4

Friday, February 11

  • Broomhill 2-3 Edinburgh University

Saturday, February 12

  • Bo’ness United 1-4 Berwick Rangers
  • Civil Service Strollers 1-2 East Kilbride
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Rangers B 0-2 East Stirlingshire
  • Spartans 2-1 Gretna 2008
  • Stirling University 0-4 Caledonian Braves
  • Broomhill P-P Edinburgh University – now Fri, Feb 11
  • Celtic B P-P Vale of Leithen – now Sun, Feb 13
  • Dalbeattie Star P-P Bonnyrigg Rose – pitch unplayable 

Sunday, February 13

  • Celtic B 4-0 Vale of Leithen

Saturday, February 19

  • Berwick Rangers 5-0 Stirling University
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 3-0 Bo’ness United
  • Broomhill 0-2 East Stirlingshire
  • Cumbernauld Colts 2-4 Dalbeattie Star
  • Edinburgh University 1-2 Civil Service Strollers
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 Celtic B
  • Gretna 2008 1-5 Rangers B
  • Spartans 0-3 East Kilbride
  • Vale of Leithen P-P Caledonian Braves – pitch unplayable 

Tuesday, February 22

  • Bonnyrigg Rose P-P Cumbernauld Colts – pitch unplayable

Friday, February 25

  • Broomhill 0-2 Rangers B
  • East Stirlingshire 0-0 Spartans

Saturday, February 26

  • Caledonian Braves 1-1 Bo’ness United
  • Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Berwick Rangers
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-5 East Kilbride – fixture reversed 
  • Edinburgh University 0-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Gretna 2008 3-4 Civil Service Strollers
  • Vale of Leithen P-P Dalbeattie Star – pitch unplayable
  • Rangers B P-P Broomhill – now Fri, Feb 25 & reversed

Sunday, February 27

  • Celtic B 3-1 Stirling University

Tuesday, March 1

  • Bonnyrigg Rose 5-0 Cumbernauld Colts
    • Bonnyrigg declared champions

Saturday, March 5

  • Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Berwick Rangers
  • East Stirlingshire 1-1 Caledonian Braves
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-1 Vale of Leithen
  • Celtic B P-P Rangers B – now playing Glasgow Cup tie

Friday, March 11

  • East Stirlingshire 4-2 Gretna 2008

Saturday, March 12

  • Berwick Rangers 1-4 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Bo’ness United 1-3 Caledonian Braves
  • East Kilbride 3-1 Stirling University
  • Rangers B P-P Dalbeattie Star – pitch unplayable

Friday, March 18

  • Caledonian Braves 1-1 Edinburgh University

Saturday, March 19

  • Bo’ness United 5-1 Gretna 2008
  • Dalbeattie Star 2-0 Bonnyrigg Rose 
  • East Kilbride 3-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers
  • Rangers B 3-0 Celtic B (@ Ibrox Stadium)

Wednesday, March 23

  • East Stirlingshire P-P Bo’ness United – due to South Challenge Cup tie

Tuesday, March 29

  • Rangers B 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • Vale of Leithen 0-2 Dalbeattie Star

Friday, April 1

  • Cumbernauld Colts 0-0 East Stirlingshire

Saturday, April 2

  • Dalbeattie Star 2-4 Celtic B
  • Gretna 2008 1-4 Stirling University 
  • Vale of Leithen 0-1 Broomhill
  • Civil Service Strollers P-P Bo’ness United – due to South Challenge Cup tie
  • East Kilbride P-P Berwick Rangers – due to South Challenge Cup tie
  • Rangers B P-P Bonnyrigg Rose – due to South Challenge Cup tie
  • Spartans P-P Gala Fairydean Rovers – due to South Challenge Cup tie

Tuesday, April 5

  • East Kilbride 1-1 Berwick Rangers
  • Vale of Leithen 0-5 Caledonian Braves

Wednesday, April 6

  • Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Stirling University
  • East Stirlingshire 2-2 Bo’ness United

Saturday, April 9

  • Berwick Rangers 0-0 Spartans
  • Bo’ness United 0-6 East Kilbride
  • Bonnyrigg Rose 2-2 East Stirlingshire
  • Caledonian Braves 4-0 Gretna 2008
  • Celtic B 3-1 Civil Service Strollers
  • Cumbernauld Colts 4-0 Vale of Leithen
  • Edinburgh University 3-2 Dalbeattie Star
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-3 Broomhill
  • Stirling University 4-0 Rangers B

Tuesday, April 12

  • Celtic B 0-1 Rangers B (@ Celtic Park)
  • Civil Service Strollers 4-0 Bo’ness United

Friday, April 15

  • Rangers B 5-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers

Saturday, April 16

  • Broomhill 0-3 Celtic B
  • Civil Service Strollers 0-2 Stirling University
  • Dalbeattie Star 0-2 Caledonian Braves
  • East Kilbride 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose
  • East Stirlingshire 2-1 Berwick Rangers
  • Gretna 2008 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Spartans 0-1 Bo’ness United
  • Rangers B P-P Gala Fairydean Rovers – now Fri, Apr 15
  • Vale of Leithen P-P Edinburgh University – Vale unable to field team

Saturday, April 23

  • Rangers B 4-3 Dalbeattie Star

Tuesday, April 26

  • Spartans 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers

Wednesday, April 27

  • Stirling University 7-0 Dalbeattie Star

Saturday, April 30

  • Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Bo’ness United
  • Vale of Leithen 0-5 Edinburgh University

Wednesday, May 4

  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-3 Bo’ness United

Tuesday, May 10

  • Gala Fairydean Rovers – Stirling University

SEASON COMPLETE